24kadra.Com - Info 24kadra.com

24kadra.com receives about 1,800 unique visitors and 5,040 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $14.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,857.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 24kadra.com is ranked number 208,830 in the world and 0.00036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt Am Main, 05, Germany and links to network IP address 95.169.186.59.

About - 24kadra.com

How popular is 24kadra.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
54,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,040 (2.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
208,830 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00036% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 22.1%15.5%57792
Russian Federation 13.7%12.3%73139
Canada 12.2%8.0%47853
Sweden 7.4%3.6%25886
United States 5.9%4.8%470935
Ukraine 3.9%3.2%41708
Lithuania 3.8%7.6%10619
Kazakhstan 2.5%3.1%27572
Israel 1.7%2.1%46477
Latvia 1.2%1.5%19471
Georgia 1.1%1.1%10788
Belarus 1.0%1.2%47460

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
24kadra.com
100.00%100.00%2.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush 24kadra.com
Domain:
  24kadra.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
82
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is 24kadra.com?

Facebook:
  38
Google +:
  29
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 24kadra.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$14.00
Monthly Revenue:
$420.00
Yearly Revenue:
$5,110.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 781$3.77
Canada 403$2.83
United States 242$2.77
Russian Federation 620$1.26
Sweden 181$0.97
Lithuania 383$0.69
Israel 106$0.62
Ukraine 161$0.22
Kazakhstan 156$0.11
Latvia 76$0.10
Georgia 55$0.09
Belarus 60$0.08

How much money do 24kadra.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.97
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$89.09
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,083.91
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
607
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,203
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
221,469
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 227$1.09
Canada 101$0.71
United States 44$0.50
Sweden 51$0.27
Lithuania 80$0.14
Israel 20$0.12
Russian Federation 37$0.08
Ukraine 21$0.03
Latvia 13$0.02
Belarus 6$0.01
Georgia 3$0.00
Kazakhstan 5$0.00

How much is 24kadra.com worth?

Website Value:
$7,857.11

Where is 24kadra.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.169.186.59
ASN:
AS31103 
ISP:
Keyweb AG 
Server Location:
Frankfurt Am Main
05
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 95.169.186.59

How fast does 24kadra.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1283 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  54

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 24kadra.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 19:57:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.9

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-11-12
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: 24KADRA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS39.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS40.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jul-2009
Creation Date: 12-nov-2007
Expiration Date: 12-nov-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 05 Aug 2009 06:58:22 UTC <<<

Last update was 216 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
24kadra.com widget